Skip to content
CreatePricing

Guild Ledger

Blind model rankings for fantasy and tabletop RPG work.

Video models25 models18 counted battles
18 preference votes in this ranking
RankModelElo ratingRecordBattlesWin rateTypical Gold
01HappyHorse 1.1HappyHorse 1.11,0323 W1 L0 T475.0%30Gold per run
02Kling 3.0 ProKling 3.0 Pro1,0292 W0 L0 T2100.0%70Gold per run
03Wan 3.0Wan 3.01,0272 W0 L0 T2100.0%50Gold per run
04Kling 1.6 (Pro)Kling 1.6 (Pro)1,0011 W1 L0 T250.0%50Gold per run
05Flux 3 VideoFlux 3 Video1,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%100Gold per run
06Gemini Omni 1.1 FlashGemini Omni 1.1 Flash1,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%30Gold per run
07Gemini Omni FlashGemini Omni Flash1,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%90Gold per run
08Grok Imagine VideoGrok Imagine Video1,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%35Gold per run
09HappyHorse 1.0HappyHorse 1.01,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%80Gold per run
10Kling 1.6 (Standard)Kling 1.6 (Standard)1,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%25Gold per run
11Kling 2.0Kling 2.01,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%125Gold per run
12Kling 3.0 StandardKling 3.0 Standard1,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%33Gold per run
13LTX 2.5LTX 2.51,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%70Gold per run
14MiniMax H3MiniMax H31,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%35Gold per run
15MiniMax H3 MaxMiniMax H3 Max1,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%10Gold per run
16Pika 2.2Pika 2.21,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%25Gold per run
17PixVerse V6PixVerse V61,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%25Gold per run
18Seedance 2.0Seedance 2.01,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%64Gold per run
19Seedance 2.0 FastSeedance 2.0 Fast1,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%60Gold per run
20Seedance 2.5 TurboSeedance 2.5 Turbo1,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%150Gold per run
21Veo 3.1Veo 3.11,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%125Gold per run
22Veo 3.1 FastVeo 3.1 Fast1,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%100Gold per run
23Vidu Q4Vidu Q41,0000 W0 L0 T00.0%35Gold per run
24Grok Imagine Video 1.5Grok Imagine Video 1.59991 W1 L0 T250.0%55Gold per run
25Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.59991 W1 L0 T250.0%125Gold per run
  1. 01HappyHorse 1.1HappyHorse 1.11,032
    4 battles75.0% win rate30 Gold
  2. 02Kling 3.0 ProKling 3.0 Pro1,029
    2 battles100.0% win rate70 Gold
  3. 03Wan 3.0Wan 3.01,027
    2 battles100.0% win rate50 Gold
  4. 04Kling 1.6 (Pro)Kling 1.6 (Pro)1,001
    2 battles50.0% win rate50 Gold
  5. 05Flux 3 VideoFlux 3 Video1,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate100 Gold
  6. 06Gemini Omni 1.1 FlashGemini Omni 1.1 Flash1,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate30 Gold
  7. 07Gemini Omni FlashGemini Omni Flash1,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate90 Gold
  8. 08Grok Imagine VideoGrok Imagine Video1,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate35 Gold
  9. 09HappyHorse 1.0HappyHorse 1.01,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate80 Gold
  10. 10Kling 1.6 (Standard)Kling 1.6 (Standard)1,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate25 Gold
  11. 11Kling 2.0Kling 2.01,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate125 Gold
  12. 12Kling 3.0 StandardKling 3.0 Standard1,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate33 Gold
  13. 13LTX 2.5LTX 2.51,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate70 Gold
  14. 14MiniMax H3MiniMax H31,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate35 Gold
  15. 15MiniMax H3 MaxMiniMax H3 Max1,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate10 Gold
  16. 16Pika 2.2Pika 2.21,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate25 Gold
  17. 17PixVerse V6PixVerse V61,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate25 Gold
  18. 18Seedance 2.0Seedance 2.01,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate64 Gold
  19. 19Seedance 2.0 FastSeedance 2.0 Fast1,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate60 Gold
  20. 20Seedance 2.5 TurboSeedance 2.5 Turbo1,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate150 Gold
  21. 21Veo 3.1Veo 3.11,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate125 Gold
  22. 22Veo 3.1 FastVeo 3.1 Fast1,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate100 Gold
  23. 23Vidu Q4Vidu Q41,000
    0 battles0.0% win rate35 Gold
  24. 24Grok Imagine Video 1.5Grok Imagine Video 1.5999
    2 battles50.0% win rate55 Gold
  25. 25Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.5999
    2 battles50.0% win rate125 Gold

Counted blind preferences update this board. Ratings start at 1,000.

25 ranked models